Welcome to Bloxburg Hair Codes

Are you ready to level up your character’s look in Welcome to Bloxburg? Your hair is a vital part of your avatar’s individuality, and with the right hair code, you can transform your appearance in an instant. In this guide, we’ll provide you with a list of hair codes to help you stand out in Bloxburg and express your personality. 

Whether you’re aiming for a classic hairstyle or a trendy new ‘do, you’ll find the perfect hair code here. Let’s dive in and discover the key to unlocking your virtual fashion statement!

Welcome to Bloxburg Hair Codes

1. Black Hair Codes

  • Feminine

Hair Style Hair Code
Afro 5100703261
Big Low Bun – ‘Fro 5132378996
Black and Red 14815761
Black Bun with Waves 4332972383
Black Long and Straight Hair 1772372988
Boho Braided Bun 4602329655
Braided Low Buns 4904693147
Curled Bun 4684123974
Curly Q 4935037768
Dark Magical Fairy Pigtails 4625437400
Dreamgirl Low Pigtails 5165682137
Fashion Model Side-Part 4848236178
French Braids 4708265828
International Sensation Black 5318770067
Lazy Bun 5229508211
Long Anime Hair 5063389391
Loose Low Ponies 4935037768
Loose Pigtail Buns 4771605571
Magical Mermaid Ponytail Waves 5463499153
Magical Moon Hair 5029348208
Natural Trim Pony 5067662049
Pigtails 11913360
Punk Bunz 4708773301
Punk Pigtails 5355605652
Queen’s Curls 4935034478
Royal Braid 4935029747
Short Bob 4966247782
Short Fluffy Hair 4997322761
Short Pigtail Braids 4935037768
Side Part w Barrettes 5410722711
Soho Black Curly Hair 5136379630
Space Bun Braid 4602272400
Space Buns 5132423793
Straight Hair with Braid Tiara 4821515267
Trendy Messy Buns 5314006793
  • Masculine

Hair Style Hair Code
Anime Boy Hair 5197149096
Anime Hair 5891039736
Beanie Hair 5028634783
Combed Hair 4903930464
Cool Boy Hair 5644883846
Cool Boy Midpart 6065664364
Floof Hair 4735346886
Fluffed Hair 4681589621
Long Hair 5645323351
Low Cut 4773873546
Man Bun 4903953795
Melancholy Hair 4847660791
Messy Dreads 6311258677
Messy Wavy Hair 5461548581
Middle Part 4932554634
Neat Medium Afro 5100625864
Ninja Hair 6275881986
Overgrown Hair 6275661250
Short Bowlcut 5461569050
Short Parted Hair 4875445470
Side Sweep Hair 5920359974
Slicked Hair 4878040985
Spiked Hair 4755275939
Spikey Cool Hair 6310159312
Spiky Middle Part 5461524301
Transcendent Hair 4904049189
Upward Sweep 5104942698

2. Brown Hair Codes

  • Feminine

Hair Style Hair Code
Action Ponytail 2042026822
All Hallow’s Hair 184742989
Blunt Bangs 5355333720
Braided Boho Buns 4627673193
Caramel Magical Ponies 5315578580
Cheerleading Captain Hair 4625371830
Cinnamon Hair 13745548
Festive Chestnut Hair 332746213
Half-Up Ponytail 5318404973
Loose Pigtail Buns 4735215345
Low Braided Buns 4904688017
Low Ponies 4933251425
Messy Amber Bun 25308317
Messy Bun 5591459794
Natural Trim Pony 5067662792
Pigtails 11721354
Punk Bunz 4708766307
Royal Braid 4935029362
Shimmering Braided Ponies 4735215345
Short Wavy Hair 5618193246
Silk Cinnamon Hair 4660233354
Soho Curly Hair 53000294701
Space Bun Braid 4602273806
Tarabyte’s Long Braid 151313206
Voluminous Hair 5099757025
  • Masculine

Hair Style Hair Code
Anime Hair 5891050261
Anime Super Star 106708066
Beautiful Hair for Beautiful People 17877340
Boys Undercut 6238071225
Charmer Hair 376548738
Charming Fellow 83013207
Chestnut Style 212967757
Cool Boy 6026462825
Cool Boy Midpart 6065669496
Floof Hair 4735347390
Johnny Hair 62692030
Long Hair 12819292
Messy Wavy Hair 5461547469
Middle Part 4932552169
Politician Hair 12270145
Shocked Hair 147193065
Short Parted Hair 4875446871
Side Sweep Hair 5920341268
Upward Sweep 5104941072

3. Blonde Hair Codes

  • Feminine

Hair Style Hair Code
Action Ponytail 398673196
Bob 74891131
Charming Ponytail 4753932280
Chic Curls 4995469115
Dollie Long Pigtails 4981518952
Dream Girl Low Pigtails 5165702629
Fairy Tale Princess Braid 346675520
French Braids 4685691433
Golden Harajuku Buns 4545206678
Holly Hair 41852455
Honey Blonde Ponytail 62745990
International Sensation 4754161657
Loose Low Ponies 4953038223
Lovely Superstar Hair 4934345666
Magical Fairy Pigtails 4603298537
Magical Moon Hair 5029336839
Messy Bun 77800073
Pigtails with Pink Ties 212971294
Platinum Low Pony 4659580713
Platinum Messy Buns 5594663874
Platinum Pigtails 4025339806
Punk Pigtails 5355593856
Shamrock Buns 4771734841
Short Bob 4934010421
Short Fluffy Hair 4997293129
Shoulder Length Hair 62678172
Silky Smooth Straight Bangs 5141115269
Soft Side Sweep 5067661286
Straight Hair 376526888
Swoopy Layers 5550666262
Wavy Side Part 4876446355
  • Masculine

Hair Style Hair Code
Cool Boy Mullet 6026456165
Dreamy Hair 185812332
Flattop 23636507
Floof Hair 4735346175
Fluffed Hair 4681589005
Half Back Hair 5163629018
Manga Hero 553917533
Messy Wavy Hair 5461545832
Middle Part 4932553280
Overgrown Hair 627565862
Pompadour 29467049
Popstar Hair 835065199
Roblohunk 16157972
Short Bowlcut 5461566048
Sided Hair 5029116805
Spiked Hair 376524487
Spiky Middle Part 5461518318
Suave 80922288
Surfer Hair 118279773
Swept Hair 6413069453
Winner 77799991

4. Red Hair Codes

  • Feminine

Hair Style Hair Code
Aesthetic Short Hair 4995942317
Anime Ponytail 6174383675
Anime Princess Ponytails 6187533959
Auburn Scene Hair 62246484
Blunt Bangs and Bun 5550330051
Boho Braid & Blossoms in Copper 4962417687
Boho Waves & Buns 4820192640
Candy Apple Hair 417457909
Candy Corn Wavy Bun 5802868411
Casual Aesthetic Hair 6201966274
Curly Pigtails 185893592
Curly Redhair 689387209
Fiery Ombre High Pony 4735587873
Flowy Hair 6201996010
International Sensation 5318792257
Katrina Scarlett Hair 175136000
Long Shoulder Waves 6201601483
Lovely Chestnut Locks 243773672
  • Masculine

Hair Style Hair Code
Awesome Hair 376806770
Beautiful Orange Hair for Beautiful People 376805560
Beautiful Red Hair for Beautiful People 221175027
Cartoon Hair 163524136
Charmer 417457737
Crimson Shaggy 2.0 553722174
Dreamy Hair 835065519
Epic Auburn Hair 14129164
Fancy Hair 5728353768
Hair of Princeton 12865386
Leader of the Lost Boys Hair 209983740
Liberty Spikes 71486030
Neon Charmer 501965259
Short Bowlcut 5461571434
Spiky Middle 5461534641
Stylized Hair 4710797278
Surfer Hair 212971747
Top Styled Hair 5139152968

Other Hair Accessories 

1. Colors

  • Blue Charmer (Masculine) – 376809157
  • Blue Swoosh Hair (Masculine) – 145310635
  • Cotton Candy Hair (Feminine) – 293316608
  • Crazy Green Clown Hair – 29410299
  • Cyan Equinox – 135470884
  • Extreme Pink Hair – 61885694
  • Flaming Mohawk (Masculine) – 191101707
  • Leader of the Lost Boys (Masculine) – 209983740
  • Lilac Flower Princess Hair (Feminine) – 835065889
  • Lime Green Shaggy – 376809157
  • Long Pastel Hair (Feminine) – 727320877
  • Orange and Black Split Hair – 5804113554
  • Pastel Hair (Masculine) – 727320511
  • Pastel Rainbow Shaggy Hair (Masculine) – 383605854
  • Pink Flower Princess Hair (Feminine) – 280658439
  • Radical Split Braid (Feminine) – 553727095
  • Rainbow Club Kid Hair – 241671246
  • Rainbow Shaggy Hair (Masculine) – 64082730
  • Teal Anime Hair (Feminine) – 835064879
  • Violet Equinox (Masculine) – 153474594
  • Xtreme Rainbow Hair – 121390915

2. Costumes

  • Astral Isles Warrior Hair – 395200315
  • Bozo the Clown – 15469944
  • Cool Disco Guy (Masculine) – 139152149
  • Coolest Founding Father (Masculine) – 146082964
  • DiscoSized Hair – 169443941
  • Elven Countess – 846810017
  • Father Time (Masculine) – 15913848
  • Foxy McNinetails (Feminine) – 81722657
  • Frobow the Sad Clown – 11721197
  • Fruithawk – 1744348376
  • Hair of the Future (Masculine) – 24939213
  • Head Wound – 30380659
  • Ice Crown with Blonde Hair (Feminine) – 568894013
  • Mad Scientist Hair – 154818848
  • Moonflower – 21392455
  • Patriothawk – 264986210
  • Record Mohawk – 1149578967
  • Ronald McNinja (Masculine) – 21719280
  • Vampire Girl Hair – 306968580
  • Ye Olde Powdered Wig – 17981858
  • Zeus Beard (Masculine) – 1492205990

3. Hats and Other Accessories

  • Baseball Cap Cutie (Feminine) – 4933304011
  • Brunette Updo with Bow – 915267638
  • Bunny Headband with Red Hair (Feminine) – 383606994
  • Curlers (Feminine) – 24939052
  • Ghostly White Hair with Black Bow (Feminine) – 1425141074
  • Green Swoosh with Headphones – 187845417
  • Ice Princess Ceremonial Horns – 362030276
  • Long Dark Hair with Skeleton Hand Clip – 306967786
  • Mint Ice Cream Hair (Feminine) – 553892446
  • Neon Mad Scientist Hair (Masculine) – 503942756
  • Red Swoosh with Headphones – 161246757
  • Red, White, and Shaggy (Masculine) – 121260153
  • Retro Super Hair with Red Bow – 1744121083
  • Spring Flowers Hair – 376807895
  • Spring Hair with Green Bow (Feminine) – 387255459
  • Starfish Hair – 9175186891
  • Strawberry Ice Cream Hair (Feminine) – 430063008
  • White Hat with Black Anime Hair (Masculine) – 6217769549

How to Redeem Welcome to Bloxburg Hair Codes on Roblox?

  1. Launch Roblox and log in to your account.
  2. Click on the “Roblox” icon at the top-left corner of the screen to access the main menu.
  3. Select “Settings,” then click on the “Redeem” option.
  4. Enter the specific hair code you want to redeem in the provided text box.
  5. Click the “Redeem” button, and if the code is valid, your new hairstyle will be added to your avatar’s inventory.
  6. You can access and equip your new hair from the Avatar Editor. Enjoy your stylish look in Welcome to Bloxburg!

Final Verdict

Welcome to Bloxburg Hair codes offer an exciting way to customize your avatar’s look within the popular Roblox game. With a wide range of styles to choose from, both for feminine and masculine characters, these codes allow players to express their unique personalities. 

Redeeming them is straightforward through the Roblox platform, enhancing the in-game experience. Whether you’re aiming for a trendy, classic, or bold hairstyle, these codes provide a fun and engaging way to keep your avatar looking fresh and stylish in Welcome to Bloxburg.

For more information visit itsgamify.

Related Posts

CSGOFast
CSGOFast Review: How to Bet on CS2 with CSGOFast
brawl-stars-codes
Brawl Stars Codes: Easy Redeem Guide
Blade-Idle-Gift-Codes
Blade Idle: Redeem Codes & Get Rewards
Bingo-Clash-codes
Bingo Clash Codes: Easy Steps for Free Rewards
Arcana-Tactics
Unlock Rewards: Arcana Tactics Codes
apocalyptic-rise-of-hero-codes
How to Use Apocalyptic Codes?
CSGOFast Review: How to Bet on CS2 with CSGOFast
Brawl Stars Codes: Easy Redeem Guide
Blade Idle: Redeem Codes & Get Rewards
Bingo Clash Codes: Easy Steps for Free Rewards
Unlock Rewards: Arcana Tactics Codes
How to Use Apocalyptic Codes?